Committee attendance

Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 3
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 2
Councillor Lee Brazier 3
Councillor Malcolm Brock 2
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 3
Councillor Scott Carlton 3
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 3
Councillor Rob Crowe 3
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 3
Councillor Linda Dales 2
Councillor Emma Davis 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 2
Councillor Keith Girling 3
Councillor Laurence Goff 3
Councillor Peter Harris 3
Councillor Simon Haynes 3
Councillor Rhona Holloway 3
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 3
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Jack Kellas 3
Councillor Bruce Laughton 2
Councillor Johno Lee 3
Councillor David Lloyd 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 3
Councillor Neill Mison 3
Councillor Paul Peacock 2
Councillor Mike Pringle 2
Councillor Penny Rainbow 3
Councillor Sue Saddington 3
Councillor Mathew Skinner 3
Councillor Tom Smith 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 3
Councillor Ivor Walker 3
Councillor Keith Walker 3
Councillor Tim Wendels 3
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 3
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 0
Councillor Max Cope 0
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 1
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 1
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 1
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 0
Councillor Max Cope 0
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 1
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 1
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 1
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 4
Councillor Malcolm Brock 3
Councillor Rob Crowe 4
Councillor Linda Dales 3
Councillor Andy Freeman 2
Councillor Laurence Goff 3
Councillor Rhona Holloway 4
Councillor Paul Peacock 1
Councillor Penny Rainbow 4
Councillor Sue Saddington 0
Councillor Mathew Skinner 4
Councillor Tom Smith 1
Councillor Ivor Walker 4
Councillor Keith Walker 4
Councillor Tim Wildgust 3
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 3