Committee attendance

Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Allen 3
Councillor Adrian Amer 3
Councillor Alice Brazier 3
Councillor Lee Brazier 3
Councillor Celia Brooks 3
Councillor Irene Brown 3
Councillor Rowan Cozens 3
Councillor Susan Crosby 3
Councillor Linda Dales 2
Councillor Debbie Darby 2
Councillor Phil Farmer 3
Councillor Simon Forde 2
Councillor Andy Freeman 3
Councillor Jean Hall 2
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Simon Haynes 3
Councillor Rhona Holloway 3
Councillor Roger Jackson 3
Councillor Jack Kellas 3
Councillor Johno Lee 3
Councillor Keith Melton 3
Councillor Sylvia Michael 3
Councillor David Moore 3
Councillor Emma Oldham 3
Councillor Paul Peacock 3
Councillor Claire Penny 3
Councillor Mike Pringle 3
Councillor Penny Rainbow 3
Councillor Karen Roberts 1
Councillor Neil Ross 3
Councillor Sue Saddington 3
Councillor Maurice Shakeshaft 3
Councillor Tom Smith 3
Councillor Matthew Spoors 3
Councillor Paul Taylor 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Linda Tift 1
Councillor Tim Wendels 3
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Allen 3
Councillor Adrian Amer 1
Councillor Alice Brazier 3
Councillor Lee Brazier 3
Councillor Rowan Cozens 2
Councillor Debbie Darby 2
Councillor Jean Hall 3
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor David Moore 3
Councillor Karen Roberts 2
Councillor Sue Saddington 3
Councillor Paul Taylor 3
Councillor Linda Tift 2
Councillor Tim Wendels 3
Councillor Tim Wildgust 3
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Allen 3
Councillor Adrian Amer 1
Councillor Alice Brazier 3
Councillor Lee Brazier 3
Councillor Rowan Cozens 2
Councillor Debbie Darby 2
Councillor Jean Hall 3
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor David Moore 3
Councillor Karen Roberts 2
Councillor Sue Saddington 3
Councillor Paul Taylor 3
Councillor Linda Tift 2
Councillor Tim Wendels 3
Councillor Tim Wildgust 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adrian Amer 5
Councillor Celia Brooks 4
Councillor Rowan Cozens 1
Councillor Susan Crosby 0
Councillor Linda Dales 5
Councillor Phil Farmer 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 6
Councillor Peter Harris 4
Councillor Johno Lee 3
Councillor Keith Melton 4
Councillor Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor David Moore 6
Councillor Emma Oldham 5
Councillor Penny Rainbow 6
Councillor Sue Saddington 4
Councillor Maurice Shakeshaft 6
Councillor Matthew Spoors 4
Councillor Linda Tift 5
Councillor Tim Wildgust 4