Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 1
Councillor Rob Crowe 1
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 1
Councillor Emma Davis 1
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Simon Haynes 0
Councillor Jack Kellas 0
Councillor Bruce Laughton 1
Councillor Johno Lee 1
Councillor Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Tom Smith 1
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 2
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 2
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Malcolm Brock 2
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 1
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 2
Councillor Rob Crowe 2
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 1
Councillor Linda Dales 2
Councillor Emma Davis 2
Councillor Keith Girling 2
Councillor Laurence Goff 2
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Simon Haynes 2
Councillor Rhona Holloway 2
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Jack Kellas 2
Councillor Bruce Laughton 2
Councillor Johno Lee 2
Councillor David Lloyd 2
Councillor Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor Neill Mison 2
Councillor Paul Peacock 2
Councillor Mike Pringle 1
Councillor Penny Rainbow 2
Councillor Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Mathew Skinner 2
Councillor Tom Smith 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 1
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 2
Councillor Tim Wendels 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 1
General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 1
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 2
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 1
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 1
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 1
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 2
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 1
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 1
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Policy & Performance Improvement Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 2
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Malcolm Brock 0
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 2
Councillor Max Cope 2
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 1
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 2
Councillor Linda Dales 1
Councillor Emma Davis 0
Councillor Laurence Goff 1
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Simon Haynes 2
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 1
Councillor Jack Kellas 1
Councillor Neill Mison 1
Councillor Mike Pringle 0
Councillor Penny Rainbow 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 1
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 1