Committee attendance

Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 4
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 3
Councillor Lee Brazier 5
Councillor Malcolm Brock 4
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 5
Councillor Scott Carlton 5
Councillor Max Cope 3
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 5
Councillor Rob Crowe 5
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 5
Councillor Mrs Linda Dales 4
Councillor Emma Davis 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 4
Councillor Keith Girling 4
Councillor Laurence Goff 5
Councillor Peter Harris 5
Councillor Simon Haynes 5
Councillor Mrs Rhona Holloway 5
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 5
Councillor Roger Jackson 4
Councillor Jack Kellas 5
Councillor Bruce Laughton 4
Councillor Johno Lee 5
Councillor David Lloyd 3
Councillor Mrs Sylvia Michael 5
Councillor Neill Mison 4
Councillor Paul Peacock 4
Councillor Mike Pringle 4
Councillor Mrs Penny Rainbow 5
Councillor Mrs Sue Saddington 5
Councillor Mathew Skinner 5
Councillor Tom Smith 4
Councillor Tina Thompson 4
Councillor Ivor Walker 5
Councillor Keith Walker 5
Councillor Timothy Wendels 5
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 4
Councillor Tim Wildgust 5
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 3
General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 2
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Mrs Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor Mrs Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 1
Councillor Andy Freeman 2
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Roger Jackson 1
Councillor Mrs Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor Mrs Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Tina Thompson 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 6
Councillor Malcolm Brock 5
Councillor Rob Crowe 6
Councillor Mrs Linda Dales 5
Councillor Andy Freeman 4
Councillor Laurence Goff 5
Councillor Mrs Rhona Holloway 4
Councillor Paul Peacock 1
Councillor Mrs Penny Rainbow 6
Councillor Mrs Sue Saddington 0
Councillor Mathew Skinner 6
Councillor Tom Smith 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 6
Councillor Keith Walker 5
Councillor Tim Wildgust 5
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 5