Committee attendance

Economic Development Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 2
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 1
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Malcolm Brock 0
Councillor Scott Carlton 0
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 2
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 0
Councillor Mrs Maureen Dobson 1
Councillor Keith Girling 2
Councillor Peter Harris 0
Councillor Simon Haynes 1
Councillor Neill Mison 1
Councillor Neal Mitchell 0
Councillor Mrs Penny Rainbow 2
Councillor Mathew Skinner 2
Councillor Tom Smith 0
Councillor Keith Walker 1
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 1
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 1
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Kathleen Arnold 0
Councillor Roger Blaney 2
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 2
Councillor Lee Brazier 2
Councillor Malcolm Brock 2
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 2
Councillor Michael Brown 2
Councillor Scott Carlton 2
Councillor Max Cope 1
Councillor Mrs Rita Crowe 2
Councillor Rob Crowe 2
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 2
Councillor Mrs Linda Dales 2
Councillor Mrs Maureen Dobson 1
Councillor Keith Girling 2
Councillor Laurence Goff 2
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Simon Haynes 2
Councillor Mrs Rhona Holloway 2
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Jack Kellas 2
Councillor Bruce Laughton 2
Councillor Johno Lee 2
Councillor David Lloyd 2
Councillor Mrs Sylvia Michael 2
Councillor Neill Mison 1
Councillor Neal Mitchell 0
Councillor Paul Peacock 2
Councillor Mrs Penny Rainbow 1
Councillor Mrs Sue Saddington 2
Councillor Mathew Skinner 2
Councillor Tom Smith 2
Councillor Ivor Walker 2
Councillor Keith Walker 2
Councillor Timothy Wendels 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2
Councillor Tim Wildgust 2
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 1
Leisure & Environment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louis Alex Brailsford 1
Councillor Malcolm Brock 1
Councillor Scott Carlton 2
Councillor Max Cope 2
Councillor Donna Cumberlidge 2
Councillor Laurence Goff 0
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Mrs Lydia Hurst 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Jack Kellas 1
Councillor Bruce Laughton 1
Councillor Johno Lee 2
Councillor Neill Mison 2
Councillor Neal Mitchell 0
Councillor Tom Smith 0
Councillor Tim Wildgust 0
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Woodhead 2
Policy & Finance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Blaney 1
Councillor Mrs Betty Brooks 1
Councillor Keith Girling 2
Councillor Peter Harris 1
Councillor Mrs Rhona Holloway 1
Councillor Roger Jackson 2
Councillor Johno Lee 1
Councillor David Lloyd 2
Councillor Mrs Sylvia Michael 1
Councillor Paul Peacock 2
Councillor Mathew Skinner 1
Councillor Timothy Wendels 2
Councillor Miss Ronnie White 2